Anduril Industries logo
Anduril Industries

Senior Robotics Engineer

Software Engineering Live nowAustraliaMelbourne, Australia

Posted November 7, 2025

Opens Anduril Industries's application site in a new tab.

AI can complete this application for you — tracked in My Applications.

Job facts

Company
Anduril Industries
Location
Melbourne, Australia
Role area
Software Engineering
Country
Australia
Posted
November 7, 2025
Surfaced on AllRoles
October 22, 2026
Status
Live

About this role

AllRoles surfaced this listing from Anduril Industries's own job board the hour it posted. The full description — responsibilities, requirements, and pay details if the employer published them — lives on the employer's posting.

Read the full posting at Anduril Industries

More roles at Anduril Industries

All Anduril Industries roles

Similar roles live right now